Schedule

Wednesday 5.7.2017

FREAK FESTIVAL 14:00 - 18:00
EVIL INVADERS 20:00 - 20:40
SATAN'S DEFLORATION INCORPORATED 20:50 - 21:50
HOLY MOSES 22:00 - 23:00
SELFIE, THE CLOWN 23:00 - 23:30
SAMORA SQUID + PRINCESS TWEEDLE NEEDLE 23:30 - 00:00

Thursday 6.7.2017

MASTER BLASTER 12:00 - 12:20
DEAD ROOT 12:30 - 12:50
SECTESY 13:00 - 13:20
ANAL GRIND 13:30 - 13:50
BACTEREMIA 14:00 - 14:25
MOOM 14:35 - 15:00
SADISM 15:10 - 15:35
NOWYOUREFUCKED 15:45 - 16:10
ANIMALS KILLING PEOPLE 16:20 - 16:45
CREATIVE WASTE 16:55 - 17:25
DEAD INFECTION 17:35 - 18:05
FULL OF HELL 18:15 - 18:45
TOTAL CHAOS 18:55 - 19:30
BRODEQUIN 19:40 - 20:25
GHOUL 20:35 - 21:20
KRISIUN 21:30 - 22:15
RATOS DE PORAO 22:25 - 23:15
DISCHARGE 23:30 - 00:30
S&M PROJECT SHOW 00:45 - 01:05
FLY HIGH TRIBE SHOW 01:15 - 02:00

Friday 7.7.2017

KAOSQUAD 10:00 - 10:20
SHITFUCKINGSHIT 10:30 - 10:50
BLACKMAIL 11:00 - 11:25
PSYKOANALYYSI 11:35 - 12:00
TERROR REVOLUCIONÁRIO 12:35 - 13:10
GOD'S AMERICA 13:20 - 13:45
SLAVEBREED 13:55 - 14:20
RAZORRAPE 14:30 - 14:55
DEATHTOPIA 15:05 - 15:30
PSYCHONEUROSIS 15:40 - 16:10
INFERIA 16:20 - 16:50
MEAT SPREADER 17:00 - 17:35
ANARCHUS 17:45 - 18:20
CRUDE S.S. 18:30 - 19:10
WOLFBRIGADE 19:20 - 20:10
SYSTEMATIC DEATH 20:20 - 21:10
VIOLATOR 21:20 - 22:15
INFEST 22:30 - 23:15
RAZOR 23:30 - 00:45
SEE YOU IN HELL 00:55 - 01:25
MYTERI 01:35 - 02:00
GOMORA 02:10 - 02:30
CHOKED BY OWN VOMITS 02:40 - 03:00

Saturday 8.7.2017

BOTTOM 10:00 - 10:20
NOT 10:30 - 10:50
NUCLEAR DEVASTATION 11:00 - 11:25
HAGGUS 11:35 - 12:00
SUCKING LEECH 12:10 - 12:35
VISCERA TRAIL 12:45 - 13:10
BLACK SKIES BURN 13:20 - 13:45
EMBOLISM 13:55 - 14:20
SUPPURATION 14:30 - 14:55
ROTTENNESS 15:05 - 15:30
CYTOTOXIN 15:40 - 16:05
EL KASO URKIJO 16:15 - 16:45
THE ARSON PROJECT 16:55 - 17:30
PURTENANCE 17:40 - 18:15
AHUMADO GRANUJO 18:25 - 19:05
DARKNESS 19:15 - 20:00
STORMTROOPERS OF BEER 20:10 - 20:50
SINISTER 21:05 - 22:00
NUCLEAR ASSAULT 22:15 - 23:15
VICTIMS 23:25 - 00:15
WORMED 00:25 - 01:10
WOJCZECH 01:20 - 01:50
HARD CHARGER 02:00 - 02:25
MEATKNIFE 02:35 - 03:00

Sunday 9.7.2017

ROTTENNESS 2ND SHOW 18:30 - 19:00
NOWYOUREFUCKED 2ND SHOW 19:15 - 19:45
MEAT SPREADER 2ND SHOW 20:00 - 20:30
CREATIVE WASTE 2ND SHOW 20:45 - 21:15
MALIGNANT TUMOUR - PATHOLOGICAL TIMES 21:30 - 22:00
ANARCHUS 2ND SHOW 23:15 - 23:45

Download schedule for Android or OS

Download iCalendar