Program

Wednesday 13.7.2016

FREAK FESTIVAL 14:00 - 18:00
GUTALAX TOI TOI SHOW 18:00 - 18:30
WRESTLING MANIA - MAIN EVENT JAY SHALK VS. SKULLEVIL 19:00 - 21:00
PPTA 21:15 - 22:00
EAT THE TURNBUCKLE 22:15 - 22:45
SELFIE, THE CLOWN 23:00 - 01:00

Thursday 14.7.2016

KANDAR 12:00 - 12:20
VIRULENCY 12:30 - 12:50
JUST WÄR 13:00 - 13:20
SERRABULHO 13:30 - 13:50
CANCEROUS WOMB 14:00 - 14:25
SEMEN 14:35 - 15:00
MATICRUST 15:10 - 15:35
SARCOTROFIA 15:45 - 16:10
NERVO CHAOS 16:20 - 16:45
PALM 16:55 - 17:25
CRIMINAL 17:35 - 18:05
SKELETAL REMAINS 18:15 - 18:45
DEAD INFECTION 18:55 - 19:30
VENOMOUS CONCEPT 19:40 - 20:25
INCANTATION 20:35 - 21:20
LOCK UP 21:30 - 22:15
TOXIC HOLOCAUST 22:25 - 23:15
BRUJERIA 23:30 - 00:30
FLY HIGH TRIBE 00:45 - 01:10
S&M PROJECT SHOW 01:10 - 01:30

Friday 15.7.2016

RAMIN KUNTOPOLKU 10:00 - 10:20
GRID 10:30 - 10:50
FAMINE 11:00 - 11:25
KORPSE 11:35 - 12:00
LIVET SOM INSATS 12:10 - 12:35
WRETCH 12:45 - 13:10
MINCING FURY 13:20 - 13:45
DECAYING PURITY 13:55 - 14:20
SPEED NOISE HELL 14:30 - 14:55
SHACKLΣS 15:05 - 15:30
SPASM 15:40 - 16:10
GRIDE 16:20 - 16:50
DEFEATED SANITY 17:00 - 17:35
WARWOUND 17:45 - 18:20
MEMORIAM 18:30 - 19:10
DEATH SIDE 19:20 - 20:00
INSECT WARFARE 20:10 - 21:00
MELT BANANA 21:15 - 22:15
EXTREME NOISE TERROR 22:30 - 23:30
VADER 23:45 - 00:45
THE VILE 00:55 - 01:25
KRUSH 01:35 - 02:00
THE DOG 02:10 - 02:30
GEWOON FUCKING RAGGEN 02:40 - 03:00

Saturday 16.7.2016

TINA TURNER FRAISEUR 10:00 - 10:20
BAIN DE SANG 10:30 - 10:50
JAKUBYSKO 11:00 - 11:20
PISS VORTEX 11:30 - 11:55
908 12:05 - 12:30
PRŮMYSLOVÁ SMRT 12:40 - 13:05
TERRORDOME 13:15 - 13:40
ATTACK OF RAGE 13:50 - 14:15
BODYFARM 14:25 - 14:50
GUINEAPIG 15:00 - 15:25
SACRIFICIAL SLAUGHTER 15:35 - 16:00
WAR MASTER 16:10 - 16:35
EXCREMENTORY GRINDFUCKERS 16:45 - 17:10
SKULLHOG 17:20 - 17:50
AVULSED 18:00 - 18:35
PUTRID PILE 18:45 - 19:20
GEHENNAH 19:30 - 20:10
DEVOURMENT 20:20 - 21:10
ROTTEN SOUND 21:20 - 22:10
SODOM 22:20 - 23:20
CATTLE DECAPITATION 23:30 - 00:25
HELLBASTARD 00:35 - 01:10
GUST 01:20 - 01:50
TIBOSITY 02:00 - 02:25
POTHEAD 02:35 - 03:00

Sunday 17.7.2016

SEMEN 2ND SHOW 18:30 - 19:00
INFERNAL HERETIC 19:15 - 19:45
SARCOTROFIA 2ND SHOW 20:00 - 20:30
PALM 2ND SHOW 20:45 - 21:15
SHACKLΣS 2ND SHOW 21:30 - 22:00
WAR MASTER 2 ND SHOW 22:15 - 23:00